Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mlasdf 2023 24 Construction Of Palliyarakkavu Kocharappally Road In Ward 9 Of Maravanthuruth Grama Panchayath Retender
|
| Description |
Mlasdf 2023 24 Construction Of Palliyarakkavu Kocharappally Road In Ward 9 Of Maravanthuruth Grama Panchayath Retender
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_667038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/BDO/VKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 940 |
| EMD | 10608 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1037200 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mlasdf 2023 24 construction of palliyarakkavu kocharapally road in ward 9 of maravanthuruth grama panchayath
Mlasdf 2023 24 construction of palliyarakkavu kocharapally road in ward 9 of maravanthuruth grama panchayath
Read moreMlasdf 2023 24 thaiparambu panikkassery road in ward 10 of chempu grama panchayath.
Mlasdf 2023 24 thaiparambu panikkassery road in ward 10 of chempu grama panchayath
Read moreMlasdf 2023-24 kooppukada - cheembatti road in kavilumpara grama panchayath
Mlasdf 2023-24 kooppukada - cheembatti road in kavilumpara grama panchayath
Read moreRetender - mlasdf - daigoli juma masjid road concrete in meenja grama panchayath
Retender - mlasdf - daigoli juma masjid road concrete in meenja grama panchayath&#x0d
Read moreMlasdf construction of bhajanamadom thottupurathu road in ward 9 of udayanapuram grama panchayath
Mlasdf construction of bhajanamadom thottupurathu road in ward 9 of udayanapuram grama panchayath
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 anthoorchola shappumpadi pathway ward 9
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 anthoorchola shappumpadi pathway ward 9
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15 (retender)
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15 (retender)
Read moreMlasdf-2023-2024-construction of kottakkad thara bridge in unnikkanthara manthara road, border of ward 9 , 13, kumarapuram grama panchayath
Mlasdf-2023-2024-construction of kottakkad thara bridge in unikkanthara manthara road, border of ward 9 , 13, kumarapuram grama panchayath
Read moreThrithala block panchayath-2023-24-completion of bhinnasheshi building chalissery grama panchayath-retender
Public works
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 --ward 9 ittonam school road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 --ward 9 ittonam school road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type