Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No260/24 Ward 2 Rayamangalam Juma Masjid Cherippur Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Pro.No260/24 Ward 2 Rayamangalam Juma Masjid Cherippur Road Concreting
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/6/2023-24/AE/LSGD/TMCD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, T |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no87/24 vadakke cherippur road drainage work 2023-24
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no87/24 vadakke cherippur road drainage work 2023-24
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.32/24 chettippadi rayamangalam road drinage nirmanam ward 6
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.32/24 chettippadi rayamangalam road drinage nirmanam ward 6
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.322/24 kulappuram road concreting ward 18
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no.322/24 kulappuram road concreting ward 18
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.264/24 ward 14 - porutha road concreting)
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.264/24 ward 14 - porutha road concreting)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 267/24 --ward -5 chirandinjalil road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 267/24 --ward -5 chirandinjalil road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 ward 8 pro.no253/24 peringannur ayinampully road concreting.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 ward 8 pro.no253/24 peringannur ayinampully road concreting.
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath pro no.319/25 rayamangalam road retarring
Thirumittacode grama panchayath pro no.319/25 rayamangalam road retarring
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 261/24 puthalippuram anganavadi road concreting ward 10
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no. 261/24 puthalippuram anganavadi road concreting ward 10
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 --ward 9 ittonam school road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 269/24 --ward 9 ittonam school road concreting
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.255/24 ward 17 chera parambu road concreting
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.255/24 ward 17 chera parambu road concreting
Read moreof your Industry type