Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements Of Karalikonam Juma Masjid Road In Elamadu Gp 33/24 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Improvements Of Karalikonam Juma Masjid Road In Elamadu Gp 33/24 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601717_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/AE/LIDEW/ELMD/23-24/2 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27753 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE Elamadu GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam juma masjid road in elamadu gp-33/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam school road in elamadu gp-21/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of karalikonam school road in elamadu gp-21/24
Read moreMplads 2023-24 installation of minimast light at karalikonam juma masjid junction in ward no 12 of elamadu gramapanchayath
Mplads 2023-24 installation of minimast light at karalikonam juma masjid junction in ward no 12 of elamadu gramapanchayath
Read moreImprovements of kureekadu cheruvaloor road in elamadu g.p -17/24 (retender)
Improvements of kureekadu cheruvaloor road in elamadu g.p -17/24 (retender)
Read moreImprovements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu g.p (retender)
Improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu g.p (retender)
Read moreImprovements of kr junction adukkathil road retarring in elamadu g.p- retender (40/23-24)
Improvements of kr junction adukkathil road retarring in elamadu g.p- retender (40/23-24)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 valavannur gppro no107 kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Annual plan--2023-24-valavannur gp-pro no 107 24--kurungad kanmanam juma masjid road improvements
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of khadi parappad road in elamadu gp-31/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of khadi parappad road in elamadu gp-31/24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu gp-46/24
Annual plan-2023-24 improvements of mutharamkunnu memangalam road in elamadu gp-46/24
Read moreof your Industry type