Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.27/2025 26 Sn Sawmill Ekkamma Road Last Reach Concreting In Ward 4 Kallara Gp
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/KLRA/25.26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kallara Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275726 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender of annual plan-project no.227/2024-25 kallara gp-mangattupadi ekkamma road maintanance in ward 4 kallara gp
Retender of annual plan-project no.227/2024-25 kallara&#x0d gp-mangattupadi ekkamma road maintanance&#x0d in ward 4 kallara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.112/2025-26 kallara gp-side berm concreting of kalambukad mukkathvala road in w 3 of kallara gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan chennattu kottaram second reach concreting in ward 27 ettumanoor municipality project no s0319/24 general civil work in ward 27
Annual plan chennattu kottaram second reach concreting in ward 27 ettumanoor municipality project no s0319/24 general civil work in ward 27
Read moreannual plan chennattu kottaram second reach concreting in ward 27 ettumanoor municipality project no s0319/24 general civil work in ward 27
annual plan chennattu kottaram second reach concreting in ward 27 ettumanoor municipality project no s0319/24 general civil work in ward 27
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 65/2025-26- snehapuram karinattumyalil road concreting in ward - 10 kallara gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.64/2025-26-parayil pazhukkayilthazham road concreting in ward-9 kallara gp-
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan hiruvarppugp project no 74 2025 26 kurumuttam sn agar road concreting ward14 generalcivilwork
Annual plan hiruvarppugp project no 74 2025 26 kurumuttam sn agar road concreting ward14 generalcivilwork
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp road last reach concreting ward 5- general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp road last reach concreting ward 5- general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type