Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chennattu Kottaram Second Reach Concreting In Ward 27 Ettumanoor Municipality Project No S0319/24 General Civil Work In Ward 27
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Chennattu Kottaram
Second Reach Concreting In
Ward 27 Ettumanoor Municipality Project
No S0319/24 General Civil Work In Ward 27
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-6795/23 (1)- 43 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7143 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan chennattu kottaram second reach concreting in ward 27 ettumanoor municipality project no s0319/24 general civil work in ward 27
annual plan chennattu kottaram second reach concreting in ward 27 ettumanoor municipality project no s0319/24 general civil work in ward 27
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no154/26 kuthiravattom pooparambu road concreting second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli nirappel road concreting second reach ward 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 2025-2026 pro no 81/25pulluveli&#x0d nirappel road concreting second reach ward&#x0d 11 ettumanoor municipality general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no. 153/26 kuthiravattom moosariparambu road re- tarring irish concreting ward 27-second reach ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 25 26 pro no 126/25 pulinchakkilpadi vellarampara road concreting second reach ward 3 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan 25 &#x0d 26 pro no 126/25 pulinchakkilpadi&#x0d vellarampara road concreting second reach&#x0d ward 3 ettumanoor municipality general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no151/26 peroor ambattu road maintanance second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no151/26 peroor ambattu road maintanance&#x0d second reach ward 27-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no . 155/26 polakathuseri parakandam road maintanance second reach ward 27-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 project no .&#x0d 155/26 polakathuseri parakandam road&#x0d maintanance second reach ward 27-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no 659/26 mankara-puliyila road maintenance second reach ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Annual plan pro.no 659/26 mankara-puliyila road maintenance second reach ward 4 ettumanoor municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 541/25 vallomkunnel road concreting ward 27, ettumanoor municipality-road concreting-general civil work
Read moreCmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor lac sl no 3798 ettumanoor municipality kottayam district madhavappally chaleppally road re-tarring second reach ward 12 general civil work
Cmlrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 ettumanoor lac&#x0d sl no 3798 ettumanoor municipality&#x0d kottayam district madhavappally chaleppally&#x0d road re-tarring second reach ward 12 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type