Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Kavikkunnu Kottupparamp Road Last Reach Concreting Ward 5 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24
Kavikkunnu Kottupparamp Road
Last Reach Concreting Ward 5
General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605183_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 605 |
| EMD | 6845 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreE-quotation of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
E-quotation of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 madathil-muthirakkala road concreting in ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 madathil-muthirakkala road concreting in ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara -kodithookikunnu thenginazhikathuvathukkal road concreting last reach ward 10 (106/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 kannankara -kodithookikunnu thenginazhikathuvathukkal road concreting last reach ward 10 (106/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 construction of shopping complex in chandaparambu-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 construction of shopping complex in chandaparambu-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 90/24 mannuppadam myladi sc road last reach
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 90/24 mannuppadam myladi sc road last reach
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type