Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Construction Of Shopping Complex In Chandaparambu General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24
Construction Of Shopping Complex In
Chandaparambu General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-omassery gp-2023/24 proj no.237/24-shopping complex construction-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan agp 2023 24 renovation of shopping complex project no. 81 general civil work
Truss work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 madathil-muthirakkala road concreting in ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 madathil-muthirakkala road concreting in ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no - 390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24 (proj no -390/24)-panchayath shopping complex maintenance -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 151/24- renovation of shopping complex -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type