Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24 Madathil Muthirakkala Road Concreting In Ward 13 General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Klra/2023 24
Madathil Muthirakkala Road
Concreting In Ward 13 General Civil
Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AE/LSGD/KLRA/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3389 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALLARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp road last reach concreting ward 5- general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp road last reach concreting ward 5- general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 choorakkuzhi - valiyakadav road maintainance ward 13-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 construction of shopping complex in chandaparambu-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 construction of shopping complex in chandaparambu-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan- project no 144/2023-24- klra/2023-24 mcf building rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24- klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kavikkunnu- kottupparamp roadfirst reach maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 kochathupadiekkamma road maintainance ward- 4-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 c s i - muthappally road maintainance ward 5-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Annual plan-2023-24-klra/2023-24 vattukulam - madathipparamp road maintainance ward 6 ward 8-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreRetender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Retender of annual plan-project no. 30/2023-24-klra/2023-24 childrens play ground rennovation-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type