Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Hiruvarppugp Project No 74 2025 26 Kurumuttam Sn Agar Road Concreting Ward14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Hiruvarppugp Project No 74 2025 26 Kurumuttam Sn Agar Road Concreting Ward14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_802640_20 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2025-26/AELSGD/TVP |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 4.18 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvarppu G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1334214 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 74/23-24
Annual plan-project 74/23-24-irinavu anathan peedika road tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- ibp 2024-2025 pulavanallu kokkarakulam road concreting in vazhathop gramapanchayath. (74/025 ) project no. 74/025-general civil work
Annual plan- ibp 2024-2025 &#x0d pulavanallu kokkarakulam&#x0d road concreting in vazhathop&#x0d gramapanchayath. (74/025 )&#x0d project no. 74/025-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.27/2025-26-sn sawmill - ekkamma road last reach concreting in ward -4 kallara gp
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan- devikulam b.p 2024-25 paambanpara road concreting -74-2024-25
Annual plan- devikulam b.p 2024-25 paambanpara road concreting -74-2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.50/2023-24 mankadu ayiravilly panchayath bus stand road maintenance (ward14)
Annual plan-project no.50/2023-24 mankadu ayiravilly panchayath bus stand road maintenance (ward14)
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmala gp pro no-74/23 palliyalthodi nalthodi road concreting-palliyalthodi
Annual plan-ponmala gp pro no- 74/23 palliyalthodi nalthodi road concreting-palliyalthodi
Read moreAnnual plan-74/vdk/2025-26-sn road maintenance ward 15 vadakkekkara gpgeneral civil work
Road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 vazhayoor gp- 91 24 drinking water project in kodakallu ward14 re tender
Annual plan 2023 2024 vazhayoor gp- 91 24 drinking water project in kodakallu ward14 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4cent colony road ward14
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 386/23-24-improvements of elikkattoor 4 cent colony road ward14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan mazhuvanoor grama panchayath 2025 2026 project no 157 26 kadakkanadu schoolpadi mangattuthazham road ward14
Annual plan mazhuvanoor grama panchayath 2025 2026 project no 157 26 kadakkanadu schoolpadi mangattuthazham road ward14
Read moreof your Industry type