Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
So 70/2023 24 Ambivilakom Nadapatha Concrete W16 Kulathoor Gp
Description
So 70/2023 24 Ambivilakom Nadapatha Concrete W16 Kulathoor Gp&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_656552_1
Reference
Number
2/AE/KLR/70/2023-24
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2618
Tender Value -
Place Kulathoor GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014207

Start Date February 09, 2024 22:45
End Date
Expired 16/02/2024

Expired 933 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.