Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So. 430/2023 24 Attupuram Thonikkadavu Road Rennovation And Sideconcrete W16
|
| Description |
So. 430/2023 24 Attupuram Thonikkadavu Road Rennovation And Sideconcrete W16&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656676_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/KLR/430/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014322 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreSo. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16
So. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16&#x0d
Read moreSo. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16(re tender)
So. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreSo. 432/2023-24 attupuram kurumbi road renovation ward -16
So. 432/2023-24 attupuram kurumbi road renovation ward -16&#x0d
Read more-pro.48/2023-24-attupuram kadavil road rennovation side concrete w15
Annual plan-pro.48/2023-24-attupuram kadavil road rennovation side concrete w15-general civil work
Read moreSo 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp
So 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 73/2023-24 alayikkonam elambana road rennovation and sidewall w19
So. 73/2023-24 alayikkonam elambana road rennovation and sidewall w19&#x0d
Read morePavithreswaram go so 149/2023-24-rennovation of kattusseri alasseri thodu
Pavithreswaram go so 149/2023-24-rennovation of kattusseri alasseri thodu
Read moreSo 102/24-25, ward 16-(plan) mannukkavu temple road rennovation
So 102/24-25, ward 16-(plan) mannukkavu temple road rennovation
Read more430/udzp/2023-24
Water tank with solar system at gotgaon s.t. paranear joydev tudu house at radhikapur gp under kaliyaganj block.
Read moreof your Industry type