Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.48/2023 24 Attupuram Kadavil Road Rennovation Side Concrete W15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.48/2023 24 Attupuram
Kadavil Road Rennovation Side Concrete
W15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KLR/48/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 16:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16
So. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16&#x0d
Read moreSo. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16
So. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16&#x0d
Read moreSo. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16(re tender)
So. 430/2023-24 attupuram thonikkadavu road rennovation and sideconcrete w16(re tender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 48/24-rennovation of kodukulanji arattukulam at ala gp ward 9
Annual plan-chengannur bp 2023-24 pro 48/24-rennovation of kodukulanji arattukulam at ala gp ward 9
Read moreChavakkad bp 2023-24 attupuram parayangad palli perumthodu side protection w3 vadakkekad gp (141/24)
Cc side protection
Read morePro 61/2023-24 kulathoor gp pozhikkara road side concrete w14
Annual plan-pro 61/2023-24 kulathoor gp pozhikkara road side concrete w14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 48/24-2023-24 kandanassery gp sakheya road drain construction in ward 3 pro 48/24
Annual plan-pro 48/24-2023-24 kandanassery gp sakheya road drain construction in ward 3 pro 48/24
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2023-24 rennovation of cdpo office building-pro 27/24
Puzhakkal bp 2023-24 rennovation of cdpo office building-pro 27/24
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 erimala aganavadi rennovation -pro.317-24- ward-07
Chathamangalam gp 2023-24&#x0d erimala aganavadi rennovation -pro.317-24-&#x0d ward-07
Read moreE-nit no.122/2023-24/nirman w15
Construction work of roads, drains, cross etc at various places of ward no.15, bikaner.
Read moreof your Industry type