Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So. 237/2023 24 Maintenance Of Kanjiramthottom Anganvadi Well Ward 1 In Kulathoor Gp(re Tender)
|
| Description |
So. 237/2023 24 Maintenance Of Kanjiramthottom Anganvadi Well Ward 1 In Kulathoor Gp(re Tender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
237/09/AE/LIDEW/KLR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032850 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
So. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read morePro.no.237/23-24-maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
Pro.no.237/23-24-maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- pro.no.23/22-23-renovation of well in anganvadi building no.75 in kulathoor gp-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan- pro.no.23/22-23-renovation of well in anganvadi building no.75 in kulathoor gp-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreSo 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp
So 70/2023-24 ambivilakom nadapatha concrete w16 kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreMadayi gp-142 veterinary hospital well repair so proj 180- re tender
Madayi gp-142 veterinary hospital well repair so proj 180- re tender
Read moreSo. 25/2023-24 bhagavathyvila -sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach kulathoor gp
So. 25/2023-24 bhagavathyvila -sooryode mavilakkadavu road maintenence ii reach kulathoor gp
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 237/24 mcf related works
Re tender kattakada gp 2023-24 proj no 237/24 mcf related works
Read moreKaradka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24(re tender)
Karadka gp 2023-24 kaithod anganvadi maintenance -proj no 87/24(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type