Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.23/22 23 Renovation Of Well In Anganvadi Building No.75 In Kulathoor Gp General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.23/22 23 Renovation Of Well In Anganvadi Building No.75 In Kulathoor Gp General Civil Work (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614750_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KLR/46/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2317 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulathoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no.23/22-23-renovation of well in anganvadi building no.75
Annual plan- pro.no.23/22-23-renovation of well in anganvadi building no.75 in kulathoor gp-general civil work
Read morePro.no.237/23-24-maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
Pro.no.237/23-24-maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
Read moreSo. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp(re tender)
So. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp(re tender)&#x0d
Read morePro.no.3/2022-23-construction of toilet anganvadi no.75
Annual plan-pro.no.3/2022-23-construction of toilet anganvadi no.75 in kulathoor gp general civil work
Read moreSo. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp
So. 237/2023-24 maintenance of kanjiramthottom anganvadi well ward-1 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreRe-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Re-quotation-annual plan-2022-23 pro.no.109/22-23 maintenance of various anganwadi in kooroppada gp-kpda 109/2022-23
Read morePro.no.285/22-23-construction of anganvadi building centre no.81 ward 6
Annual plan-pro.no.285/22-23-construction of anganvadi building centre no.81 ward 6 of kulathoor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 84/2023-24 kulathoor gp-vazhottukuzhi 73rd anganwadi well rennovation w19-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 84/2023-24 kulathoor gp-vazhottukuzhi 73rd anganwadi well rennovation w19-general civil work
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreSo. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp
So. 433/23-24-64 no anganvadi building maintenance ward-7 in kulathoor gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type