Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Genera 2024 25 Construction Of Drainage Facilities And Allied Works Near Pacha Jn In Ambalapuzha Thiruvalla Road Ch 10 500 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Genera 2024 25 Construction Of Drainage Facilities And Allied Works Near Pacha Jn In&Amp#X0d
Ambalapuzha Thiruvalla Road Ch 10 500 General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_754888_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12306/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1760 |
| EMD | 19906 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225768 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-providing drainage facilities at thiruvalla-mallappally road -ch.0/050- general civil work
-providing drainage facilities at thiruvalla-mallappally road -ch.0/050- general civil work
Read moreRetenderkiifbpremonsoon 20252026 ambalapuzha thiruvalla ch 0 0000 to 4 500 and changanaserry kaviyoor road ch 0000 to 13300premonsoon works-general civil work1
Retenderkiifbpremonsoon 20252026 ambalapuzha&#x0d thiruvalla ch 0 0000 to 4 500 and&#x0d changanaserry kaviyoor road ch 0000 to&#x0d 13300premonsoon works-general civil&#x0d work1&#x0d
Read moreProviding drainage facilities in karamoola jn. thekkumkutti maranchatty road-between km 4/000 and 4/500 and at ch 5/200
Providing drainage facilities in karamoola jn. thekkumkutti maranchatty&#x0d road-between km 4/000 and 4/500 and at&#x0d ch 5/200
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
General providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to kottappuzhakkal-thazhava road at ch.4/500- near choonad market
Providing drainage facilities to&#x0d kottappuzhakkal-thazhava road at ch.4/500-&#x0d near choonad market
Read moreDeposit-providing drainage facilities at muttom jn. in thodupuzha puliyanmala road -cc drainand shoulder strengthening(ch.8/150)
Necessary provisions for drain and shoulder strengthening are included in the estimate
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and 3/700 general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities on&#x0d matchfactory cheliya- kanhilasseri road&#x0d between ch 3/500 and 3/700. providing&#x0d drainage facilities on matchfactory cheliya&#x0d kanhilasseri road between ch 3/500 and&#x0d 3/700 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road in between ch 12/500-13/000 rhs-drainage facilities on ernakulam thekkady road-general civil work
Drainage
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type