Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Kiifb Premonsoon 20252026 Ambalapuzha Thiruvalla Ch 0 0000 To 4 500 And Changanaserry Kaviyoor Road Ch 0000 To 13300 Premonsoon Works General Civil Work1
|
| Description |
Retender Kiifb Premonsoon 20252026 Ambalapuzha&Amp#X0d
Thiruvalla Ch 0 0000 To 4 500 And&Amp#X0d
Changanaserry Kaviyoor Road Ch 0000 To&Amp#X0d
13300 Premonsoon Works General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work1&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Kerala Road Fund Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KRFB_771582_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/KRFB-PMU-PTA/KTM2025/26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER KRFB THIRUVALLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1304814 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Genera 2024 25 construction of drainage facilities and allied works near pacha jn in ambalapuzha thiruvalla road ch 10 500 general civil work
Genera 2024 25 construction of drainage facilities and allied works near pacha jn in&#x0d ambalapuzha thiruvalla road ch 10 500 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreKiifb-urgent rectification works to changanassery - kaviyoor road -rectification of carriage way by providing 40 mm mss in changanassery - kaviyoor road ch 2/500-13/300 kms -general civil work
Construction
Read moreDeposit jal jeevan mission restoration work road restoration works in kayamkulam thiruvalla road in between ch 13 000 to 16 500 work
Deposit jal jeevan mission restoration&#x0d work road restoration works in kayamkulam&#x0d thiruvalla road in between ch 13 000 to&#x0d 16 500 work
Read moreof your Industry type