Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Jal Jeevan Mission Restoration Work Road Restoration Works In Kayamkulam Thiruvalla Road In Between Ch 13 000 To 16 500 Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Jal Jeevan Mission Restoration&Amp#X0d
Work Road Restoration Works In Kayamkulam&Amp#X0d
Thiruvalla Road In Between Ch 13 000 To&Amp#X0d
16 500 Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_736610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14162/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads Division, Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180989 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration work thalachira venchembu road jal jeevan mission
Deposit restoration work thalachira venchembu road jal jeevan mission
Read moreDeposit jjm restoration of trenches in kayamkulam thiruvalla road 17600 20100 ls general civil work
Deposit jjm restoration of trenches in kayamkulam thiruvalla road 17600 20100 ls general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work - international study centre - mc road -jal jeevan mission- general civil work
Deposit-restoration work - international study centre - mc road -jal jeevan mission- general civil work
Read moreDeposit-restoration work- panaveli jn - kathankal salvation army palli - patteri factory road-jal jeevan mission-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work- panaveli jn -&#x0d kathankal salvation army palli - patteri&#x0d factory road-jal jeevan mission-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreJal jeevan mission -jal jeevan mission-vilakkudy panchayath-last mile connectivity and road restoration-pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission -jal jeevan mission-vilakkudy panchayath-last mile connectivity and road restoration-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Deposit jjm deposit work restoration of kannamplavu kulathoormoozhy road between ch 0/000 to 2/800 after jjm general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm road restoration
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-road restoration of pwd/nh/krfb roads under jjm-road restoration work in jjm 2022-2024 cwss to pulimath, nagaroor and karavaram panchayaths, phase-2 pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-lsgd road restoration work-kizhakkenchery panchayath
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-lsgd road &#x0d restoration work-kizhakkenchery &#x0d panchayath- phase ii-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kwa ws project division palakkad-jal jeevan mission-restoration estimate for providing kerala water authority pipe line along thenur-mucheeri-kongad road km 5/000-8/000-civil work-general civil work
Deposit-kwa ws project division palakkad-jal jeevan mission-restoration estimate for providing kerala water authority pipe line along thenur-mucheeri-kongad road km 5/000-8/000-civil work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type