Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drainage Facilities At Thiruvalla Mallappally Road Ch.0/050 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Providing Drainage Facilities At
Thiruvalla Mallappally Road Ch.0/050
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_619270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/10710/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
General providing drainage facilities at ch 2/100 providing protection wall ch 6/70 of ambalappuzha thiruvalla road general civil work 1
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road ch 0 210 to 0 290 general civil work
General providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road providing drainage facilities on areekad olavanna road ch 0 210 to 0 290 general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road providing drainage facilities to ch 0/340 rhs of onnamkutty kuttippuram road general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Providing drainage facilities on naduvannur mandankav urallur muthambi road between ch 0 000 and 0 500 general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral road section office mallappally maintenance of toilet-providing parking facilities general civil work
General road section office mallappally maintenance of toilet-providing parking&#x0d facilities general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
General-fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 providing drainage facilities from ch 0 400 to 0 600 and allied works in tb road kayamkulam general civil work
General sr 2024 25 providing drainage facilities from ch 0 400 to 0 600 and allied works in tb road kayamkulam general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement of drainage 2024 2025 improvement of drainage facilities between ch 0 200 and 0 500 of kakkattil kaiveli road general civil work
Improvement of drainage facilities between ch 0 200 and 0 500 of kakkattil kaiveli road
Read moreof your Industry type