Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mannukunnu Poothettumala Road Concrete Ward 10 Ch 0/000 To 0/175 2025/26 Re E Tender
|
| Description |
Mannukunnu Poothettumala Road Concrete Ward 10 Ch 0/000 To 0/175 2025/26 Re E Tender
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_789134_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2-E-TEN/MGNREGA/EKGP/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1270 |
| EMD | 14382 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | road Concrete |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1305420 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreRe tender project no 215/2022-2023 thykkandi road retarring and side concrete at ch 0/000 to 0/200km
Project no 215/2022-2023 thykkandi road retarring and side concrete at ch 0/000 to 0/200km (re tender)
Read moreConcrete to sreenarayana mandiram road ch 0/000-0/084km
Concrete to sreenarayana mandiram road ch 0/000-0/084km
Read moreKappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Kappakadavu grameena vayanasala madrasa road re tarring from ch 0/000 to 0/375
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp-201/2023-24 therkunnumbram e m s road concrete ch 0/000 to 0/066km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp-201/2023-24 therkunnumbram e m s road concrete ch 0/000 to 0/066km
Read moreKiifb-moonnamkai karingad kaiveli road- moonnamkai -karingad- kaiveli road(ch 0/000-12/000) - urgent rectification work (ch 0/000- ch 2/000, ch 3/500- ch 5/000, ch 9/000- ch 11/200) -general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreRe-tender restoration estimate for kwa pipe line trenching work in meenachil - kaduthuruthy road ch 0/000 - 4/000 km-general civil work
Re tender restoration estimate for kwa pipe line&#x0d trenching work in meenachil - kaduthuruthy&#x0d road ch -0/000 - 4/000 km-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreMplads 2022-23 palayam ch road from ch0/000 to 0/175 km in ancharakandy gp
Mplads 2022-23 palayam ch road from ch0/000 to 0/175 km in ancharakandy gp
Read moreof your Industry type