Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kappakadavu Grameena Vayanasala Madrasa Road Re Tarring From Ch 0/000 To 0/375
|
| Description |
Kappakadavu Grameena Vayanasala Madrasa Road Re Tarring From Ch 0/000 To 0/375
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614118_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/AKD/ET/3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Azheekode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read morePunnakulangara kuttiprath vayanasala road re tarring ch from 0/000 to 0/145 km in anthur municipality
Taring
Read moreRe etender vilayancode vayanasala ambattumoola road retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/131 km in kadannappalli panapuzha gp)
Re etender vilayancode vayanasala ambattumoola road retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/131 km in kadannappalli panapuzha gp)
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no.143/23- 24-modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring ch from 0/000-0/685km
Modompoyil anganawadi ambilad road re-tarring
Read moreKunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Kunhimangalam gpvr nayanar smaraka vayanasala kandamkulangara south road tarring ch 0/196km to 0/324 km
Read moreof your Industry type