Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Concrete To Sreenarayana Mandiram Road Ch 0/000 0/084km
Description
Concrete To Sreenarayana Mandiram Road Ch 0/000 0/084km
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614118_18
Reference
Number
AE/AKD/ET/3/23-24
Tender Fee 745
EMD 8443
Tender Value -
Place O/o Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, Azheekode
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 20, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.