Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Kozhichundapadam Road Side Protection (Ward No.5) (Pro No. 214) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Kozhichundapadam Road Side Protection (Ward No.5) (Pro No. 214) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_29 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 anakkal colony road side protection(ward no 2)-(pro no 238)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 anakkal colony road side protection(ward no 2)-(pro no 238)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kovilingal road side protection (ward no.14)-(pro.no.101)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kovilingal road side protection (ward no.14)-(pro.no.101)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 poonchiriparambu road side protection (ward no.13)-(pro.no.82)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 poonchiriparambu road side protection (ward no.13)-(pro.no.82)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 oramballam milk society back side road completion (ward no. 7)-(pro no.192)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 oramballam milk society back side road completion (ward no. 7)-(pro no.192)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 128/25 - alayamon gp-kadavaram canal side protection wall-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 128/25 - alayamon gp-kadavaram canal side protection wall-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 arimbankulangara road maintenance (ward no. 11)-(pro no. 241)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 arimbankulangara road maintenance (ward no. 11)-(pro no. 241)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type