Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Arimbankulangara Road Maintenance (Ward No. 11) (Pro No. 241) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Arimbankulangara Road Maintenance (Ward No. 11) (Pro No. 241) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_22 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read morePackage no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-arimbankulangara anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 11) - pro no. 249)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24-arimbankulangara anganwadi maintenance (ward no. 11) - pro no. 249)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 241/24-velloor gp-gurumandiram bhajanamadam road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type