Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Anakkal Colony Road Side Protection(ward No 2) (Pro No 238) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Anakkal Colony Road Side Protection(ward No 2) (Pro No 238) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_11 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichundapadam road side protection (ward no.5)-(pro no. 214)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichundapadam road side protection (ward no.5)-(pro no. 214)-general civil work
Read morePro no.171-mangalathu colony side protection
Pro no.171-mangalathu colony&#x0d side protection
Read moreannual plan-kongad gp. 2023-24, pro no.319-kilayarukil colony road side protection- general civil work
annual plan-kongad gp. 2023-24, pro no.319-kilayarukil colony road side protection- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 anchumoorthy colony road maintence(ward no 7)-(pro no 235)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 anchumoorthy colony road maintence(ward no 7)-(pro no 235)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2025-26-kozhichunda colony road reconcrete(pro no 51)(ward no 5)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2025-26-kozhichunda colony road reconcrete(pro no 51)(ward no 5)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kovilingal road side protection (ward no.14)-(pro.no.101)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kovilingal road side protection (ward no.14)-(pro.no.101)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 poonchiriparambu road side protection (ward no.13)-(pro.no.82)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 poonchiriparambu road side protection (ward no.13)-(pro.no.82)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 527/2025-2026 kuruthikazha thodu side protection ward 2-side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no 527/2025-2026 kuruthikazha thodu side protection ward 2-side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 infrastructure development of vadakkumpadam colony playground(ward no 4)-(pro no 252)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 infrastructure development of vadakkumpadam colony playground(ward no 4)-(pro no 252)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type