Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Anchumoorthy Colony Road Maintence(ward No 7) (Pro No 235) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Anchumoorthy Colony Road Maintence(ward No 7) (Pro No 235) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636847_13 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-03/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pottampulakkal karadakathodi road maintence(ward no 1)-(pro no 242)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pottampulakkal karadakathodi road maintence(ward no 1)-(pro no 242)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2025-26-kozhichunda colony road reconcrete(pro no 51)(ward no 5)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2025-26-kozhichunda colony road reconcrete(pro no 51)(ward no 5)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichunda mannur junction road concrete (ward no. 5)-(pro. no. 65)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 anakkal colony road side protection(ward no 2)-(pro no 238)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 anakkal colony road side protection(ward no 2)-(pro no 238)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 infrastructure development of vadakkumpadam colony playground(ward no 4)-(pro no 252)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 infrastructure development of vadakkumpadam colony playground(ward no 4)-(pro no 252)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp eakkatt pulakkal road maintenance (ward no 1)-(pro no 244)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24puncheeri road concrete( ward no 13)-(pro no 194)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 235/25 - alayamon gp-mcf road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 235/25 - alayamon gp-mcf road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 oramballam milk society back side road completion (ward no. 7)-(pro no.192)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 oramballam milk society back side road completion (ward no. 7)-(pro no.192)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 111/23-24 govt school maintence karikkattor-ward 15-general civil work
annual plan-pro no 111/23-24 govt school maintence karikkattor-ward 15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type