Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Poonchiriparambu Road Side Protection (Ward No.13) (Pro.No.82) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mannur Gp 2023 24 Poonchiriparambu Road Side Protection (Ward No.13) (Pro.No.82) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617147_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-02/2023-24/AELSGD/MNR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2736 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kovilingal road side protection (ward no.14)-(pro.no.101)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kovilingal road side protection (ward no.14)-(pro.no.101)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 82/24 - velloor gp-areeppura veliyathu road maintenance at ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp pazhaya peedikakkal road concrete (ward no.7)-(pro.no.193)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp pazhaya peedikakkal road concrete (ward no.7)-(pro.no.193)-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichundapadam road side protection (ward no.5)-(pro no. 214)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kozhichundapadam road side protection (ward no.5)-(pro no. 214)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 aasarikavu road restoratiom (ward no. 12)-(pro.no.220)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 aasarikavu road restoratiom (ward no. 12)-(pro.no.220)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pullikaparambu kalamparambu road restoration (ward 8)-(pro.no.237)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pullikaparambu kalamparambu road restoration (ward 8)-(pro.no.237)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ottayamkadu road restoratiom (ward no.3)-(pro.no.223)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ottayamkadu road restoratiom (ward no.3)-(pro.no.223)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kampanypadi karukanpara road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no.205)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 kampanypadi karukanpara road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no.205)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ganapathy temple road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no 204)-general civil work
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 ganapathy temple road restoration (ward 4)-(pro.no 204)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pandanthara road concrete (ward no.8)-(pro.no.191)-general civil work-
Annual plan-mannur gp 2023-24 pandanthara road concrete (ward no.8)-(pro.no.191)-general civil work-
Read moreof your Industry type