Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 268 (I) Improvement Of Road From Nh 54 To Mahur Bazar Via Baujen , (Ii) Improvement Of Road From Mahur Bazar To Pwd Office (Gaurav Path) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Mahur Mb
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 268 (I) Improvement Of Road From Nh 54 To Mahur Bazar Via Baujen , (Ii) Improvement Of Road From Mahur Bazar To Pwd Office (Gaurav Path) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Mahur Mb
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_33789_1
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/34
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date November 23, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 30/11/2023

Expired 1005 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.