Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 136 Improvement Of Porbotia Road Including Rcc Covered Drain Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Tinsukia Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 136 Improvement Of Porbotia Road Including Rcc Covered Drain Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Tinsukia Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32684_46 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14 |
| Tender Fee | 15970 |
| EMD | 15.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_137 improvement of raja ali road including rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Mmnppna_23_24_137 improvement of raja ali road including rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_248 construction of covered rcc drain in college road no 2 under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, moran mb
Mmnppna_23_24_248 construction of covered rcc drain in college road no 2 under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, moran mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_138 (i) improvement of manik hazarika path including rcc covered drain (ii) improvement of bishnu rabha path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Mmnppna_23_24_138 (i) improvement of manik hazarika path including rcc covered drain (ii) improvement of bishnu rabha path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Mmnppna_23_24_98 construction of mahatma gandhi path as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, rangapara mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_188 improvement of road from diphu medical college to jhilpar under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_188 improvement of road from diphu medical college to jhilpar under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreof your Industry type