Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 137 Improvement Of Raja Ali Road Including Rcc Cover Drainunder Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Tinsukia Mb
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 137 Improvement Of Raja Ali Road Including Rcc Cover Drainunder Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Tinsukia Mb
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_32684_47
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/14
Tender Fee 4220
EMD 4.22 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 10, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/10/2023

Expired 1054 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.