Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 187 Widening Of Road From Diphu Medical College To Chirikangnep Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Diphu Mb
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 187 Widening Of Road From Diphu Medical College To Chirikangnep Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Diphu Mb
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_32885_52 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 6490 |
| EMD | 6.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_188 improvement of road from diphu medical college to jhilpar under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_188 improvement of road from diphu medical college to jhilpar under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_185 reconstruction of road from englongcherop to polytechnic college, diphu as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_186 construction of storm water drain from diphu cancer care hospital to diphu river under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Mmnppna_23_24_186 construction of storm water drain from diphu cancer care hospital to diphu river under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, diphu mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Mmnppna_23_24_172 widening strengthening of station feeder road as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, chapakhowa mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_248 construction of covered rcc drain in college road no 2 under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, moran mb
Mmnppna_23_24_248 construction of covered rcc drain in college road no 2 under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, moran mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_279 widening strengthening of digboi dhuliajan (ch 0.00 to 0.500) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, digboi mb.
Mmnppna_23_24_279 widening strengthening of digboi dhuliajan (ch 0.00 to 0.500) (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, digboi mb.
Read moreof your Industry type