Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mmnppna 23 24 248 Construction Of Covered Rcc Drain In College Road No 2 Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Moran Mb
Description
Mmnppna 23 24 248 Construction Of Covered Rcc Drain In College Road No 2 Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Moran Mb
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_33081_7
Reference
Number
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/19
Tender Fee 1130
EMD 1.13 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.