Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mmnppna 23 24 279 Widening Strengthening Of Digboi Dhuliajan (Ch 0.00 To 0.500) (Gaurav Path) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Digboi Mb.
|
| Description |
Mmnppna 23 24 279 Widening Strengthening Of Digboi Dhuliajan (Ch 0.00 To 0.500) (Gaurav Path) Under Mukhya Mantrir Nagariya Pakipath Nirman Achani (Mmnppna) For The Year 2023 24, Digboi Mb.
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_34932_4 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/DEV/TB/08/2023-24/40 |
| Tender Fee | 6010 |
| EMD | 6.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Chief Engineer Roads, PWRD, Assam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmnppna_23_24_276 widening strengthening of betjan road to makum bypass link road (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, makum mb.
Mmnppna_23_24_276 widening strengthening of betjan road to makum bypass link road (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, makum mb.
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb&#x0d
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Mmnppna_23_24_254 improvement of sivasagar tank side road under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, sivsagar mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_73 widening and strengthening of betjan road to makum bypass link road (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, makum mb
Mmnppna_23_24_73 widening and strengthening of betjan road to makum bypass link road (gaurav path) under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, makum mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Mmnppna_23_24_62 improvement of borpatra ali as gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, jorhat mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_143 improvement of abhayapuri college to deohati road via sdo (civil) office under gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, abhayapuri mb
Mmnppna_23_24_143 improvement of abhayapuri college to deohati road via sdo (civil) office under gaurav path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, abhayapuri mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Mmnppna_23_24_130 improvement of paruwa to mahabhairab road gaurab path under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tezpur mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_136 improvement of porbotia road including rcc covered drain under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Mmnppna_23_24_136 improvement of porbotia road including rcc covered drain under mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_137 improvement of raja ali road including rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Mmnppna_23_24_137 improvement of raja ali road including rcc cover drainunder mukhya mantrir nagariya pakipath nirman achani (mmnppna) for the year 2023-24, tinsukia mb
Read moreof your Industry type