Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 190/23 24 Maintenance Of Public Wells Of Various Wards Cheranelloor Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 190/23 24 Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Public Wells Of Various Wards Cheranelloor&Amp#X0d
Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_646312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T43/AE/CHR/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | cheranelloor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062395 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chr project no 225/23-24 filling of potholes in tar roads in various wards - cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-chr project no 225/23-24 filling&#x0d of potholes in tar roads in various wards -&#x0d cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 well maintenance in various wards-project no 139-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 well maintenance in various wards-project no 139-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 232/23-24 construction of vanitha canteen 2nd phase- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 232/23-24 construction of vanitha canteen 2nd phase- cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp project no 300/23-24-installation of mini mcf in various wards-general civil work
Installation of mini mcf in various&#x0d wards
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 mini mcf to various wards-project no.214/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 mini mcf to various wards-project no.214/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Annual plan-vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards -vkm gp-37/23-24-renovation of public wells in varius wards-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 94/23-24 maintenance/renovation of govt vetinary hospital cheranelloor gp-chr-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 94/23-24&#x0d maintenance/renovation of govt vetinary&#x0d hospital cheranelloor gp-chr-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 21/22-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards-general civil work
Annual plan-eramam kuttur gp-project no 21/22-23-construction of mini mcf in various wards-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-angdy-23/23-overhead tank construction in various wards in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Annual plan-angdy-23/23-overhead tank construction in various wards in ananganadi gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type