Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 291/2025 Tarring Of Thuruvelikunnu Puthenpaalam Road In Ward 7 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No 291/2025 Tarring Of Thuruvelikunnu Puthenpaalam Road In Ward 7 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737519_1 |
|
Reference Number |
49/UDPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21165 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205458 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 84/2024-25 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 84/2024-25 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 89/2025 tarring of mangalam murinjathuruth road in ward 15 in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 89/2025 tarring of mangalam murinjathuruth road in ward 15 in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 82/2025 tarring of nerekadavu chemmanakary road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 82/2025 tarring of nerekadavu chemmanakary road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 100/2024-25 tarring of vellapally saradamadam road in ward 7 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 100/2024-25 tarring of vellapally saradamadam road in ward 7 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 262/2025-26 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road in ward 12 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 262/2025-26 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road in ward 12 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Read moreProject no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type