Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 262/2025 26 Tarring Of Nakkamthuruth Chaniyil Road In Ward 12 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No 262/2025 26 Tarring Of Nakkamthuruth Chaniyil Road In Ward 12 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729572_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/UDPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1150 |
| EMD | 13005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1163001 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2025
Expired 581 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -102/23-24 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -102/23-24 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road
Read moreProject no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 82/2025 tarring of nerekadavu chemmanakary road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 82/2025 tarring of nerekadavu chemmanakary road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Read moreProject no 291/2025 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in ward 7 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 291/2025 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in ward 7 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 89/2025 tarring of mangalam murinjathuruth road in ward 15 in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 89/2025 tarring of mangalam murinjathuruth road in ward 15 in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 237/24-25 pulikkathara manappadam road tarring in ward no 12 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 237/24-25 pulikkathara manappadam road tarring in ward no 12 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type