Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 241/24 Vazhamana Thozhumadam Road Tarring In Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No 241/24 Vazhamana Thozhumadam Road Tarring In Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
45/AE/UDYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029773 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 241/2023-24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in ward no 10 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 241/2023-24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in ward no 10 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -102/23-24 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -102/23-24 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -84/23-24 tarring of ihdp colony road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -84/23-24 tarring of ihdp colony road
Read moreProject no 82/2025 tarring of nerekadavu chemmanakary road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 82/2025 tarring of nerekadavu chemmanakary road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -94/23-24 tarring of anjilithara shanthi nager road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -94/23-24 tarring of anjilithara shanthi nager road
Read moreRe tender - project no 240/2023-24 tarring of muttungal moothakanil road in udayanapuram panchayath
Re tender - project no 240/2023-24 tarring of muttungal moothakanil road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreTender - project no 256/2023-24 tarring of sub station kodalichira road in udayanapuram panchayath
Tender - project no 256/2023-24 tarring of sub station kodalichira road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type