Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 100/2024 25 Tarring Of Vellapally Saradamadam Road In Ward 7 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No 100/2024 25 Tarring Of Vellapally Saradamadam Road In Ward 7 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/UDPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8473 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159948 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProject no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 96/2024-25 sreenarayanapuram road tarring in ward no 15 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 96/2024-25 sreenarayanapuram road tarring in ward no 15 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 74/2024-25 varikayil road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 74/2024-25 varikayil road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 124/2024-25 paruthikkanilam road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 124/2024-25 paruthikkanilam road tarring in ward no 5 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 24/2024-25 anithara nediyathara vadachira road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 84/2024-25 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 84/2024-25 tarring of thuruvelikunnu puthenpaalam road in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 79/2024-25 tarring of kodiyadu colony road in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 79/2024-25 tarring of kodiyadu colony road in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 286/2024-25 tarring of perumpallikaavu kallumkal road in ward 8 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 286/2024-25 tarring of perumpallikaavu kallumkal road in ward 8 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type