Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Improvement With Widening Of Cement Concrete Road With Nali At Paithan Shahagad Gondi Trithpuri Road Sh 26 Km 439/00 To 440/00 And Km 438/00 To 440/00 Tq. Ghansawangi
Description
Construction And Improvement With Widening Of Cement Concrete Road With Nali At Paithan Shahagad Gondi Trithpuri Road Sh 26 Km 439/00 To 440/00 And Km 438/00 To 440/00 Tq. Ghansawangi
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_948062_3
Reference
Number
Tender Notice No. 07 of 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 27, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.