Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement With Widening With C.D. Works On Sh 61 To Solnapur Rahatgaon Apegaon To Sh 26 Road Mdr 49 Km 0/00 To 10/00 (Part Sh 61 To Apegaon) Tq. Paithan
Description
Improvement With Widening With C.D. Works On Sh 61 To Solnapur Rahatgaon Apegaon To Sh 26 Road Mdr 49 Km 0/00 To 10/00 (Part Sh 61 To Apegaon) Tq. Paithan
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1028478_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No 329 (CRF) Of 2023-2024
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 5.62 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Paithan
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798114

Start Date March 07, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.