Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Paithan Apegaon Shahagad Road Sh 26 Km 371/00 To 373/690 (Part Sahydri Hotel Chowk To Pategaon Bridge) Tq. Paithan Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Description
Improvement Of Paithan Apegaon Shahagad Road Sh 26 Km 371/00 To 373/690 (Part Sahydri Hotel Chowk To Pategaon Bridge) Tq. Paithan Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_979904_1
Reference
Number
TENDER NOTICE NO 153 A/26 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S E P W Circle Chhatrapati Shambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/01/2024

Expired 958 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.