Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To Paithan Apegaon Shahagad Road Sh 26 Km 37/400 To 399/800 Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To Paithan Apegaon Shahagad Road Sh 26 Km 37/400 To 399/800 Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1087299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 79/01 2Call Of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATIHAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897621 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to paithan apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 37/400 to 399/800 tq. paithan
A.m.c. to paithan apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 37/400 to 399/800 tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 370/200 to 399/800 tq. paithan
A.m.c. to apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 370/200 to 399/800 tq. paithan
Read moreMaterial purchasing for construction of road from paithan shahagad road to aagapur gp apegaon paithan
Material purchasing for construction of road from paithan shahagad road to aagapur gp apegaon paithan
Read moreImprovement of paithan apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 371/00 to 373/690 (part sahydri hotel chowk to pategaon bridge) tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement of paithan apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 371/00 to 373/690 (part sahydri hotel chowk to pategaon bridge) tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-61 solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-61 solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-61 to solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 km 0/00 to 10/00 road mdr-49 at paithan
A.m.c. to sh-61 to solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 km 0/00 to 10/00 road mdr-49 at paithan
Read moreStrengthening and metaling of apegaon to nandar road, at apegaon tq. paithan dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
Strengthening and metaling of apegaon to nandar road, at apegaon tq. paithan dist. ch. sambhajinagar.
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 to 18/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 to 18/600 to 23/00) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 and 14/500 to 33/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to pachod thergaon nandar apegaon naygaon road mdr-131 km 0/00 to 37/00 (0/00 to 11/00 and 14/500 to 33/00) tq. paithan
Read moreSupply of material for underground drainage system at village apegaon tq paithan
Supply of material for underground drainage system at village apegaon tq paithan
Read moreof your Industry type