Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Pachod Murma Thergaon Harshi Dawarwadi Kaundar Nandar Apegaon Maygaon Naigaon Road Mdr 131 Km 18/00 To 21/00 (Part Dawarwadi Sh 61) Tq. Paithan
Description
Rebuilding And Improvement Of Pachod Murma Thergaon Harshi Dawarwadi Kaundar Nandar Apegaon Maygaon Naigaon Road Mdr 131 Km 18/00 To 21/00 (Part Dawarwadi Sh 61) Tq. Paithan
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2024_PWR_979848_1
Reference
Number
TENDER NOTICE NO 153 A/07 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.1 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S E P W Circle Chhatrapati Shambhajinagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date January 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 962 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.