Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compound Wall At Thergaon, Matang Samaj Smashan Bhoomi At Pachod Aashram Pachod Bk, Samajik Sabhagrha At Murma, Construction Of Grampanchayat Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compound Wall At Thergaon, Matang Samaj Smashan Bhoomi At Pachod Aashram Pachod Bk, Samajik Sabhagrha At Murma, Construction Of Grampanchayat Office
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 33 B /01 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E P W Circle Office Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to matang samaj smashan bhumi at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Improvements to matang samaj smashan bhumi at kadepur tal kadegaon dist sangli
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruh for matang samaj vasti at. mera bk., tq.chikhali, dist.buldana
Construction of samajik sabhagruh for matang samaj vasti at. mera bk., tq.chikhali, dist.buldana
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola
Construction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola&#x0d &#x0d head of work- dalit wasti yojana
Read moreConstruction of smashanbhumi shed and rel works in matang samaj smashan bhumi at asola tr. aundha
Construction of smashanbhumi shed and rel works in matang samaj smashan bhumi at asola tr. aundha
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola in dalit wasti
Construction of samajik sabhagruha for matang samaj at sawra tq akot dist akola in dalit wasti&#x0d &#x0d work head- dwsy
Read moreErecting link fencing for gosavi samaj smashan bhoomi at village dahiwad bk tal amalner dist jalgaon
Erecting link fencing for gosavi samaj smashan bhoomi at village dahiwad bk tal amalner dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and parisar improvement in lingayat samaj smashan bhoomi, vaijapur for municipal council vaijapur
Construction of compound wall and parisar improvement in lingayat samaj smashan bhoomi, vaijapur for municipal council vaijapur
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Read moreRebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Rebuilding and improvement of pachod murma thergaon harshi dawarwadi kaundar nandar apegaon maygaon naigaon road mdr-131 km 18/00 to 21/00 (part - dawarwadi - sh-61) tq. paithan
Read moreDevelopment to dhangar samaj and maratha samaj smashan bhoomi at koregaon road under vaishishtyapurna vishesh anudan yojna 2023-24 for municipal council omerga
Development to dhangar samaj and maratha samaj smashan bhoomi at koregaon road under vaishishtyapurna vishesh anudan yojna 2023-24 for municipal council omerga
Read moreof your Industry type