Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement Of Sh 61 To Kutubkheda Salwadgaon Choundala To Sh 62 Mdr 38 Km 0/00 To 11/00 (Part Sh 61 To Choundala) Tq. Paithan
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement Of Sh 61 To Kutubkheda Salwadgaon Choundala To Sh 62 Mdr 38 Km 0/00 To 11/00 (Part Sh 61 To Choundala) Tq. Paithan
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_979899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 153 A/23 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E P W Circle Chhatrapati Shambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr from ch.1.15km to 5.30km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to kenchammanahalli gate via sasalakunte mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr from ch. 0.00km to 14.90km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of sh-48 to shilapura, via nidagal joining andra border mdr
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from sh-48 to pavagada-venkatammanahalli road via srirangapura, pendlijeevi mdr from ch.3.69km to 16.40km in pavagada taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of srirangapura road
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to kolli circle via uppinakere,nagarakere, vaidyanathapura ch 0.00 to 8.40km for the year 2026-27 mdr 157 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of bn road (sh-17) to mn road via nidhaghatta,hosahalli,maradevanahalli, athaguru,thoreshettihalli ch0.00 to 18.41km for the year 2026-27 mdr 303 in maddur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of koratagere bavali road (sh-33) to bn road via kudaragundi colony, sc mallaiah badavane,kudaragundi,basavanp ura,gejjalegere,valagerehalli, gejjalagere colony ch-0.00 to 15.01km for the year 2026-27 mdr 73 for the year in maddur taluk
Read moreWidening and improvement to sh-61 to kutubkheda salwadgaon chaundala to sh-62 mdr-38 km 6/00 to 12/00 (part- salwadgaon to chaundala) with use of new technology of soil stabilisation tq. paithan
Widening and improvement to sh-61 to kutubkheda salwadgaon chaundala to sh-62 mdr-38 km 6/00 to 12/00 (part- salwadgaon to chaundala) with use of new technology of soil stabilisation tq. paithan
Read moreImprovement with widening with c.d. works on sh-61 to solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 10/00 (part sh-61 to apegaon) tq. paithan
Improvement with widening with c.d. works on sh-61 to solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 10/00 (part sh-61 to apegaon) tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to sh-61 solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. paithan
A.m.c. to sh-61 solnapur rahatgaon apegaon to sh-26 road mdr-49 km 0/00 to 10/00 tq. paithan
Read moreA.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (5/00 to 41/00) tq. paithan
A.m.c. to kolghar ektuni kadethan salwadgaon mdr-130 km 0/00 to 48/200 (5/00 to 41/00) tq. paithan
Read moreof your Industry type