Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Four Lanning Cement Concrete Road For Paithan Shahagad Gondi Tirthpuri Road Sh 26 Km 438/00 To 438/500 And 439/215 To 440/00 (Part Ginning To Tirthpuri Chowk To Tirthpuri Chowk To Ghansawangi Phata) Tq. Ghansawangi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Four Lanning Cement Concrete Road For Paithan Shahagad Gondi Tirthpuri Road Sh 26 Km 438/00 To 438/500 And 439/215 To 440/00 (Part Ginning To Tirthpuri Chowk To Tirthpuri Chowk To Ghansawangi Phata) Tq. Ghansawangi
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914392_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 01 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.91 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Read moreA.m.c. to 1) tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon to msh - 211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 44/00 to 51/00 , 60/00 to 81/200 2)paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 438/500 to 439/215,399/00 to 403/00,405/00 to 416/800 and 424/00 to
A.m.c. to 1) tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon to msh - 211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 44/00 to 51/00 , 60/00 to 81/200 2)paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 438/500 to 439/215,399/00 to 403/00,405/00 to 416/800 and 424/00 to
Read moreConstruction and improvement with widening of cement concrete road with nali at paithan shahagad gondi trithpuri road sh-26 km 439/00 to 440/00 and km 438/00 to 440/00 tq. ghansawangi
Construction and improvement with widening of cement concrete road with nali at paithan shahagad gondi trithpuri road sh-26 km 439/00 to 440/00 and km 438/00 to 440/00 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreProposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art collage for np tirthpuri tal ghansawangi dist jalna
Proposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art collage for np tirthpuri tal ghansawangi dist jalna
Read moreProposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art collage for np tirthpuri tal ghansawangi dist jalna
Proposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art&#x0d collage for np tirthpuri tq ghansawangi dist jalna
Read moreImprovement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Improvement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ghansawangi rajegaon devadi hadgaon yeola road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 14/200 tq. ghansawangi
S.t.b.t. to ghansawangi rajegaon devadi hadgaon yeola road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 14/200 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreConstruction of cc road from ram shahne resi. to bajar chowk for nagar panchayat ghansawangi tq. ghansawangi dist. jalna
Construction of cc road from ram shahne resi. to bajar chowk for nagar panchayat ghansawangi tq. ghansawangi dist. jalna
Read moreImprovement of paithan apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 371/00 to 373/690 (part sahydri hotel chowk to pategaon bridge) tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement of paithan apegaon shahagad road sh-26 km 371/00 to 373/690 (part sahydri hotel chowk to pategaon bridge) tq. paithan dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to pimparkheda bk. khadka bodkha mandala ghansawangi rajegaon shevgal karadgaon wadi chitrawadgaon dhoblewadi road mdr-57 km 20/00 to 28/00 tq. ghansawangi
Improvement to pimparkheda bk. khadka bodkha mandala ghansawangi rajegaon shevgal karadgaon wadi chitrawadgaon dhoblewadi road mdr-57 km 20/00 to 28/00 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreof your Industry type