Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A.M.C. To 1) Tirthpuri Sukhapuri Sonakpimpalgaon To Msh 211 To Dungaon Road Sh 62 Km 44/00 To 51/00 , 60/00 To 81/200 2)paithan Shahagad Gondi Tirthpuri Ghansawangi Road Sh 26 Km 438/500 To 439/215,399/00 To 403/00,405/00 To 416/800 And 424/00 To
|
| Description |
A.M.C. To 1) Tirthpuri Sukhapuri Sonakpimpalgaon To Msh 211 To Dungaon Road Sh 62 Km 44/00 To 51/00 , 60/00 To 81/200 2)paithan Shahagad Gondi Tirthpuri Ghansawangi Road Sh 26 Km 438/500 To 439/215,399/00 To 403/00,405/00 To 416/800 And 424/00 To
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926672_15 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 89000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of E.E, PW Division No.2, Ja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Read moreConstruction of four lanning cement concrete road for paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri road sh-26 km 438/00 to 438/500 and 439/215 to 440/00 (part ginning to tirthpuri chowk to tirthpuri chowk to ghansawangi phata) tq. ghansawangi
Construction of four lanning cement concrete road for paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri road sh-26 km 438/00 to 438/500 and 439/215 to 440/00 (part ginning to tirthpuri chowk to tirthpuri chowk to ghansawangi phata) tq. ghansawangi
Read moreConstruction and improvement with widening of cement concrete road with nali at paithan shahagad gondi trithpuri road sh-26 km 439/00 to 440/00 and km 438/00 to 440/00 tq. ghansawangi
Construction and improvement with widening of cement concrete road with nali at paithan shahagad gondi trithpuri road sh-26 km 439/00 to 440/00 and km 438/00 to 440/00 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreImprovement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Improvement to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur jamb kumbharpimpalgaon tirthpuri road sh-223 km 129/00 to 139/00 and construction of minor bridge at 131/500 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreProposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art collage for np tirthpuri tal ghansawangi dist jalna
Proposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art collage for np tirthpuri tal ghansawangi dist jalna
Read moreProposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art collage for np tirthpuri tal ghansawangi dist jalna
Proposed construction of wbm road from tirthpuri main road to matsyodari art&#x0d collage for np tirthpuri tq ghansawangi dist jalna
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ghansawangi rajegaon devadi hadgaon yeola road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 14/200 tq. ghansawangi
S.t.b.t. to ghansawangi rajegaon devadi hadgaon yeola road mdr-45 km 2/00 to 5/00, 7/00 to 14/200 tq. ghansawangi
Read moreImprovement of sh-224 parada dargah - bolegaon to sh-61 road odr- 35 km 8/00 to 10/00 (part bolegaon to sh-61), tq ghansawangi dist jalna
Improvement of sh-224 parada dargah - bolegaon to sh-61 road odr- 35 km 8/00 to 10/00 (part bolegaon to sh-61), tq ghansawangi dist jalna
Read moreImprovement of dadhegaonto sukhapuri road odr-155 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 6/00 to 6/500 tq. ambad
Improvement of dadhegaonto sukhapuri road odr-155 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 6/00 to 6/500 tq. ambad
Read moreof your Industry type