Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tirthpuri Sukhapuri Sonakpimpalgaon Msh 211 To Dungaon Road Sh 62 Km 51/600 To 56/600, 58/00 To 60/00 And 65/00 To 70/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tirthpuri Sukhapuri Sonakpimpalgaon Msh 211 To Dungaon Road Sh 62 Km 51/600 To 56/600, 58/00 To 60/00 And 65/00 To 70/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948062_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 07 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.m.c. to 1) tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon to msh - 211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 44/00 to 51/00 , 60/00 to 81/200 2)paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 438/500 to 439/215,399/00 to 403/00,405/00 to 416/800 and 424/00 to
A.m.c. to 1) tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon to msh - 211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 44/00 to 51/00 , 60/00 to 81/200 2)paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 438/500 to 439/215,399/00 to 403/00,405/00 to 416/800 and 424/00 to
Read moreImprovement of dadhegaonto sukhapuri road odr-155 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 6/00 to 6/500 tq. ambad
Improvement of dadhegaonto sukhapuri road odr-155 km 3/00 to 5/00 and 6/00 to 6/500 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jalna msh-02 to bethalam revgaon dudhanakalegaon daithana panegaon dudhapuri to sh-224 road mdr-58 km 20/00 to 24/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement and widening to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur kumbhar pimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri to msh-13 antarwali sarati nalewadi bhamberi to sh-62 sh-223 km 166/700 to 177/800 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to bhokardan jalna ranjani partur kumbhar pimpalgaon tirthpuri wadigodri to msh-13 antarwali sarati nalewadi bhamberi to sh-62 sh-223 km 166/700 to 177/800 tq. ambad
Read moreAnnual maintenance for amravati achalpur road msh-14 km.267/00 to 289/600 tq. and distt.amravati
Annual maintenance for amravati achalpur road msh-14 km.267/00 to 289/600 tq. and distt.amravati
Read moreConstruction of four lanning cement concrete road for paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri road sh-26 km 438/00 to 438/500 and 439/215 to 440/00 (part ginning to tirthpuri chowk to tirthpuri chowk to ghansawangi phata) tq. ghansawangi
Construction of four lanning cement concrete road for paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri road sh-26 km 438/00 to 438/500 and 439/215 to 440/00 (part ginning to tirthpuri chowk to tirthpuri chowk to ghansawangi phata) tq. ghansawangi
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on sh 62 to gangawadi to nh 211 km 0/00 to 9/600 and 16/600 to 19/600 tq georai dist. beed
Annual maintainance for one year on sh 62 to gangawadi to nh 211 km 0/00 to 9/600 and 16/600 to 19/600 tq georai dist. beed
Read moreImprovement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Improvement widening to bamni chandrpur yavatmal amravati achalpur dharni bhokarbardi road msh-14 km.408/00 to 418/600 tq.dharnidistt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreof your Industry type