Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 62 To Koli Sirsgaon Baraswada Dhakalgaon To Sh 223 Shirasgaon Wadikalya Road Mdr 54 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 62 To Koli Sirsgaon Baraswada Dhakalgaon To Sh 223 Shirasgaon Wadikalya Road Mdr 54 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914392_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 01 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E, PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of jamkhed to sh-61 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad
Improvement of jamkhed to sh-61 road vr-95 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to shirasgaon to sh - 89 road vr - 85 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to shirasgaon to sh - 89 road vr - 85 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to paithan shahagad gondi tirthpuri ghansawangi road sh-26 km 425/00 to 432/00 tq. ambad
Read moreStbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Stbt gondhavani to shirasgaon road km 0/00 to 2/00, mdr-117 to shirasgaon to mdr-21 joint road (odr-49) tal. shrirampur dist. ahmenagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreImprovement and widening to sh-223 bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala patharwala road mdr-52 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. ambad
Improvement and widening to sh-223 bhamberi dahayala churmapuri mahakala patharwala road mdr-52 km 13/00 to 16/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to tirthpuri sukhapuri sonakpimpalgaon msh-211 to dungaon road sh-62 km 51/600 to 56/600, 58/00 to 60/00 and 65/00 to 70/00 tq. ambad
Read moreAmc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Amc to sh-223 to chincholi takali takali hiwardi shirasgaon waghrul hasnabad deulgaon kaman road, mdr-42, km.0/00 to 6/00, tq.bhokardan. dist. jalna.
Read moreImprovement to talani koli khu - koli bu. undarni sayatkharda zatala road odr -78 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Improvement to talani koli khu - koli bu. undarni sayatkharda zatala road odr -78 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. ghatanji dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to talni koli (khu) koli (bu) undarni rampur sayatkharda zatala kurli vagartakali to join sh 315 road odr 78 total length 32 km from part km 9/00 to 18/00 in tq. ghatanji
Improvement to talni koli (khu) koli (bu) undarni rampur &#x0d sayatkharda zatala kurli vagartakali to join sh 315 road &#x0d odr 78 total length 32 km from part km 9/00 to 18/00 in tq. &#x0d ghatanji &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type