Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Jamkhed To Sh 61 Road Vr 95 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Jamkhed To Sh 61 Road Vr 95 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Ambad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_997532_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 16 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743691 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read more-improvement of road from jamkhed to pachod vr-95 km1/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad dist- jalna
-improvement of road from jamkhed to pachod vr-95 km1/00 to 5/00 tq. ambad dist- jalna
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr 44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Improvement to jamkhed chinchkhed road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ambad
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to tadpangri road (vr-89) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to tadpangri road (vr-89) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to pokharni - sh-61 to approach road naikwadi (vr-98) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pokharni - sh-61 to approach road naikwadi (vr-98) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to sahajpur jawala road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 2/700. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to sahajpur jawala road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 2/700. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to kasapuri to pathargavhan (kh.) join to sh-61 road (vr-6) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to kasapuri to pathargavhan (kh.) join to sh-61 road (vr-6) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to approach road khadala - wazur - sh-61 road (vr-74) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
S.t.b.t. mdr 151 to pimpale wasti road tal. jamkhed vr 96 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal jamkhed dist ahilyanagar
Read moreof your Industry type