Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Shirasgaon To Sh 89 Road Vr 85 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Shirasgaon To Sh 89 Road Vr 85 Km 0/00 To 4/00 Tq. Gangapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1013702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 52/02 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPURD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773341 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement to divshi to nh- 752 h road vr - 173 km 0/00 to 0/500 tq gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. improvement with c.d. work of patoda gangapur nehri waladgaon road vr-34 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. bhaur to belgaon road (vr-88), km. 2/00 to 4/00, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. bhaur to belgaon road (vr-88), km. 2/00 to 4/00, tq. vaijapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to abdimandi to maliwada road vr-134 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. to abdimandi to maliwada road vr-134 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. maholi to sh-65 road, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
S.t.b.t. maholi to sh-65 road, (vr-125), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreSushobhikaran of chhatrapati shivaji maharaj statue, at. village eklahera tq. gangapur dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under - 15th f. c. fund years 2023-24 and 2024-25 (g. p. level)
Read moreUnder ground drainage system at shivrai tq gangapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Under ground drainage system at shivrai tq gangapur dist chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to rampuri to kesapuri road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Improvement and strengthening to rampuri to kesapuri road vr-02 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. and dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar
Read moreS.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
S.t.b.t. shirasgaon to jaitapur road, (vr-117), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreof your Industry type